Pisteet

Kesäsarja

Sarjan tulokset

Sarjan tulokset

19.6.2022 JSMK Sarjaenduro


# Kilpailija:1/619/6Yhteensä
1. Pohjola, Eemil50-525
2. Tsutsunen, Pasi33-477
3. Ahonen, Matti3837432
4. Arvaja, Jussi--393
5. Kinnunen, Santeri--378
6. Anttonen, Antti31-367
7. Ollila, Mika3939339
8. Jaronen, Ville40-331
9. Mäkinen, Viivi-Maria3234308
10. Lampinen, Mikko--305
11. Mutanen, Juha35-283
12. Suominen, Juho-29274
13. Juupaluoma, Peetu--264
14. Peltonen, Petri25-257
15. Auterinen, Ilmari28-256
16. Kaukonen, Arttu34-238
17. Mäkinen, Veli-Matti-30213
18. Puoliväli, Jukka--205
19. Tamminen, Mika--200
20. Salin, Roni--168
21. Keurulainen, Aksu4542164
22. Hytönen, Olli--129
23. Rahikainen, Janne--129
24. Meisola, Ville--127
25. Haljala, Heikki--109
26. Välimäki, Tuukka--106
27. Soanjärvi, Timo3736103
28. Putkonen, Rasmus--96
29. Röman, Miika273396
30. Puotsaari, Niko--96
31. Salonen, Jani425092
32. Puotsaari, Juha--92
33. Svärd, Hugo--76
34. Korpela, Matti-2768
35. Salminen, Miklas303262
36. Karjalainen, Jere--62
37. Rossi, Raine-3861
38. Leppänen, Sami--60
39. Lampinen, Mika--57
40. Savo, Miika--54
41. Tofferi, Miika--52
42. Leponiemi, Marko-4545
43. Karma, Mika--44
44. Leppänen, Tapio--44
45. Tägtström, Janne--44
46. Nummela, Anu--42
47. Aures, Jukka--40
48. Kauppinen, Juho-4040
49. Puhakainen, Eetu--40
50. Röman, Ari-2839
51. Suominen, Janne--38
52. Sahila, Antto36-36
53. Bergman, Dick--35
54. Tammelin, Martti-3535
55. Leppänen, Mikko--34
56. Järvinen, Antti-3131
57. Oikari, Hanna-Riikka29-29
58. Heikkilä, Olli--28
59. Mukkala, Janne--28
60. Sihto, Heikki--28
61. Virtanen, Mikko26-26
62. Leponiemi, Vilma24-24
63. Laine, Antti--24
64. Lampinen, Riina--23
65. Niemelä, Frans--22
66. Kinnunen, Minna--22
67. Savo, Matias--21
68. Jylhä, Jani--21
69. Sihto, Einari--18
 

Tulostettu: 19.06.2022 18:08:22

Sarjaenduro 2022
Kelaharju

J2Chrono :: enymind.com

Talvisarja

Sarjan tulokset

Sarjan tulokset

20.2.2022 JSMK Sarjaenduro


# Kilpailija:26/122/16/19/113/116/123/126/130/113/220/2Yhteensä
1. Pohjola, Eemil50505050505050505025-475
2. Tsutsunen, Pasi3838454239384542422550444
3. Arvaja, Jussi42423939424539404025-393
4. Kinnunen, Santeri2935363237363436362542378
5. Ahonen, Matti3130343134312935372540357
6. Anttonen, Antti33333733383331383525-336
7. Lampinen, Mikko34372436-3233-392545305
8. Jaronen, Ville3639383440353039---291
9. Juupaluoma, Peetu45-424545-4245---264
10. Ollila, Mika353233-3528273734--261
11. Mutanen, Juha28343530322724---38248
12. Suominen, Juho25263024--1832292536245
13. Mäkinen, Viivi-Maria242327202819143026-31242
14. Peltonen, Petri22242522292013272525-232
15. Auterinen, Ilmari21--2327211631272537228
16. Puoliväli, Jukka20--253022172928-34205
17. Kaukonen, Arttu2627-26-1520-302535204
18. Tamminen, Mika37--38-4238-45--200
19. Mäkinen, Veli-Matti-2529-31231528--32183
20. Salin, Roni4045-35-399----168
21. Hytönen, Olli--2619---26-2533129
22. Rahikainen, Janne-29--3630-34---129
23. Meisola, Ville-36-40-1437----127
24. Haljala, Heikki-2228--1712---30109
25. Välimäki, Tuukka27----13-3333--106
26. Putkonen, Rasmus--32---25---3996
27. Puotsaari, Niko3920-37-------96
28. Puotsaari, Juha3231-29-------92
29. Keurulainen, Aksu--40--37-----77
30. Svärd, Hugo-----4036----76
31. Karjalainen, Jere--31-----31--62
32. Leppänen, Sami---2733------60
33. Lampinen, Mika--------3225-57
34. Savo, Miika-----29---25-54
35. Tofferi, Miika-----2626----52
36. Karma, Mika-----1232----44
37. Leppänen, Tapio23--21-------44
38. Tägtström, Janne-----2519----44
39. Nummela, Anu-----18--24--42
40. Korpela, Matti-----16---25-41
41. Aures, Jukka-40---------40
42. Puhakainen, Eetu------40----40
43. Suominen, Janne--------38--38
44. Röman, Miika----26-10----36
45. Bergman, Dick------35----35
46. Leppänen, Mikko-----34-----34
47. Soanjärvi, Timo30----------30
48. Heikkilä, Olli------28----28
49. Mukkala, Janne-28---------28
50. Sihto, Heikki---28-------28
51. Laine, Antti-----24-----24
52. Rossi, Raine------23----23
53. Lampinen, Riina--------23--23
54. Niemelä, Frans------22----22
55. Kinnunen, Minna--------22--22
56. Savo, Matias-21---------21
57. Jylhä, Jani------21----21
58. Sihto, Einari---18-------18
59. Röman, Ari------11----11
 

Tulostettu: 20.02.2022 21:11:51

Sarjaenduro 2022
Karamäki II

J2Chrono :: enymind.com